1000BASE-LX SFP Transceiver for Nortel - AA1419049-E6 - TAA Compliant
Review: 5 - "A masterpiece of literature" by , written on May 4, 2006
I really enjoyed this book. It captures the essential challenge people face as they try make sense of their lives and grow to adulthood.

1000BASE-LX SFP Transceiver for Nortel - AA1419049-E6 - TAA Compliant

Available: Out of Stock
$ 56.52
Successful pre-order.Thanks for contacting us!
  • With a single wavelength of light, the single mode fiber optic can carry data and transmit audio/video applications over miles of distance
  • Up to 10x faster than standard Ethernet connection and provides high-performance
  • With a single wavelength of light, the single mode fiber optic can carry data and transmit audio/video applications over miles of distance
  • Up to 10x faster than standard Ethernet connection and provides high-performance