AddOn 10-100-1000Base-TX(RJ-45) to 1000Base-MX(ST) MMF 1310nm 2km Media Converter
Review: 5 - "A masterpiece of literature" by , written on May 4, 2006
I really enjoyed this book. It captures the essential challenge people face as they try make sense of their lives and grow to adulthood.

AddOn 10-100-1000Base-TX(RJ-45) to 1000Base-MX(ST) MMF 1310nm 2km Media Converter

Available: Out of Stock
$ 128.67
Successful pre-order.Thanks for contacting us!
  • Supports optical fiber cable to span longer distances and provides data transmission rates par excellence between networks and different devices
  • With 10/100/1000Base-T technology get up to 1000Mbps data transfer rate over optical fiber cable
  • Supports optical fiber cable to span longer distances and provides data transmission rates par excellence between networks and different devices
  • With 10/100/1000Base-T technology get up to 1000Mbps data transfer rate over optical fiber cable