AddOn Alcatel-Lucent Nokia SFP-GIG-LX Compatible TAA Compliant 1000Base-LX SFP Transceiver (SMF, 1310nm, 10km, LC)
Review: 5 - "A masterpiece of literature" by , written on May 4, 2006
I really enjoyed this book. It captures the essential challenge people face as they try make sense of their lives and grow to adulthood.

AddOn Alcatel-Lucent Nokia SFP-GIG-LX Compatible TAA Compliant 1000Base-LX SFP Transceiver (SMF, 1310nm, 10km, LC)

Available: In Stock
$ 58.30
Image
  • Order within
  • SFP MSA SFF-8074i Complaint
  • Low power dissipation <800mW
  • Commercial and industrial operating temperature optional
  • Single +3.3V power supply
  • Up to 10km on 9/125um SMF
  • Metal enclosure for lower EMI
  • RoHS compliant and Lead Free
  • 1310nm FP laser transmitter
  • Duplex LC connector
  • Hot-pluggable SFP footprint
  • Up to 1.25Gb/s data links
  • SFP MSA SFF-8074i Complaint
  • Low power dissipation <800mW
  • Commercial and industrial operating temperature optional
  • Single +3.3V power supply
  • Up to 10km on 9/125um SMF
  • Metal enclosure for lower EMI
  • RoHS compliant and Lead Free
  • 1310nm FP laser transmitter
  • Duplex LC connector
  • Hot-pluggable SFP footprint
  • Up to 1.25Gb/s data links