AddOn Dell AOC-QSFP28-100G-7M Compatible TAA Compliant 100GBase-AOC QSFP28 to QSFP28 Direct Attach Cable (850nm, MMF, 7m)
Review: 5 - "A masterpiece of literature" by , written on May 4, 2006
I really enjoyed this book. It captures the essential challenge people face as they try make sense of their lives and grow to adulthood.

AddOn Dell AOC-QSFP28-100G-7M Compatible TAA Compliant 100GBase-AOC QSFP28 to QSFP28 Direct Attach Cable (850nm, MMF, 7m)

Available: Out of Stock
$ 1,271.84
Successful pre-order.Thanks for contacting us!
This is a Dell AOC-QSFP28-100G-7M compatible 100GBase-AOC QSFP28 to QSFP28 active optical cable that operates over active fiber with a maximum reach of 7m. At a wavelength of 850nm, it has been programmed, uniquely serialized, and data-traffic and application tested to ensure it is 100% compliant and functional. This active optical cable is TAA (Trade Agreements Act) compliant, and is built to comply with MSA (Multi-Source Agreement) standards. We stand behind the quality of our products and proudly offer a limited lifetime warranty.
  • 7m Dell AOC-QSFP28-100G-7M compatible active optical cable to fit your application needs
  • QSFP28 male to QSFP28 male for connectivity with ease
  • Complies with all multi-source agreement (MSA) standards
  • This product is TAA compliant
This is a Dell AOC-QSFP28-100G-7M compatible 100GBase-AOC QSFP28 to QSFP28 active optical cable that operates over active fiber with a maximum reach of 7m. At a wavelength of 850nm, it has been programmed, uniquely serialized, and data-traffic and application tested to ensure it is 100% compliant and functional. This active optical cable is TAA (Trade Agreements Act) compliant, and is built to comply with MSA (Multi-Source Agreement) standards. We stand behind the quality of our products and proudly offer a limited lifetime warranty.
  • 7m Dell AOC-QSFP28-100G-7M compatible active optical cable to fit your application needs
  • QSFP28 male to QSFP28 male for connectivity with ease
  • Complies with all multi-source agreement (MSA) standards
  • This product is TAA compliant