AddOn LC Female to LC Female SMF Quad Fiber Optic Adapter
Review: 5 - "A masterpiece of literature" by , written on May 4, 2006
I really enjoyed this book. It captures the essential challenge people face as they try make sense of their lives and grow to adulthood.

AddOn LC Female to LC Female SMF Quad Fiber Optic Adapter

Available: In Stock
$ 19.94
Image
  • Order within
ADD-ADPT-LCFLCF-SMQ is a Fiber Optic Adapter, used in fiber optic links to provide a cable-to-cable fiber connection. Specifically, this adapter has fAddOn female LC connectors on one side, and fAddOn female LC connectors on the other. ADD-ADPT-LCFLCF-SMQ provides connection between 2-pair of male LC SMF duplex cables. _x000D__x000D_AddOn Adapters are 100% compliant for all of yAddOn networking needs. Now you have a cost effective solution to yAddOn network upgrade needs.
  • With network adapter, extend network cables conveniently
  • Fiber Optic adapter is easy to be replaced
ADD-ADPT-LCFLCF-SMQ is a Fiber Optic Adapter, used in fiber optic links to provide a cable-to-cable fiber connection. Specifically, this adapter has fAddOn female LC connectors on one side, and fAddOn female LC connectors on the other. ADD-ADPT-LCFLCF-SMQ provides connection between 2-pair of male LC SMF duplex cables. _x000D__x000D_AddOn Adapters are 100% compliant for all of yAddOn networking needs. Now you have a cost effective solution to yAddOn network upgrade needs.
  • With network adapter, extend network cables conveniently
  • Fiber Optic adapter is easy to be replaced