Axiom 1-2-4-Gbps Fibre Channel Shortwave SFP 4-Pack for Cisco - DS-SFP-4G-SW-4
Review: 5 - "A masterpiece of literature" by , written on May 4, 2006
I really enjoyed this book. It captures the essential challenge people face as they try make sense of their lives and grow to adulthood.

Axiom 1-2-4-Gbps Fibre Channel Shortwave SFP 4-Pack for Cisco - DS-SFP-4G-SW-4

Available: Out of Stock
$ 258.41
Successful pre-order.Thanks for contacting us!
  • Optical fiber cable compatible - Spans afar and provides speedy data transmission rates between servers and network components
  • Typically used for short distance, multi-mode fiber optic is ideal to carry data and transmit audio/video applications within a building
  • High performance, low latency and reliable connectivity for speedy file transfers and data processing is what 4 Gigabit Ethernet is a pro at
  • With Fiber Channel technology, get fast data transfer rate over optical fiber cable
  • Optical fiber cable compatible - Spans afar and provides speedy data transmission rates between servers and network components
  • Typically used for short distance, multi-mode fiber optic is ideal to carry data and transmit audio/video applications within a building
  • High performance, low latency and reliable connectivity for speedy file transfers and data processing is what 4 Gigabit Ethernet is a pro at
  • With Fiber Channel technology, get fast data transfer rate over optical fiber cable