Axiom 100BASE-LX SFP Transceiver for Enterasys - MGBIC-LC05
Review: 5 - "A masterpiece of literature" by , written on May 4, 2006
I really enjoyed this book. It captures the essential challenge people face as they try make sense of their lives and grow to adulthood.

Axiom 100BASE-LX SFP Transceiver for Enterasys - MGBIC-LC05

Available: Out of Stock
$ 51.14
Successful pre-order.Thanks for contacting us!
  • With a single wavelength of light, the single mode fiber optic can carry data and transmit audio/video applications over miles of distance
  • Featuring Fast Ethernet port to enhance the data transfer rate by up to 100Mbps for connectivity
  • With a single wavelength of light, the single mode fiber optic can carry data and transmit audio/video applications over miles of distance
  • Featuring Fast Ethernet port to enhance the data transfer rate by up to 100Mbps for connectivity