Axiom 10GBASE-SR XFP Transceiver for Netgear - AXM751
Review: 5 - "A masterpiece of literature" by , written on May 4, 2006
I really enjoyed this book. It captures the essential challenge people face as they try make sense of their lives and grow to adulthood.

Axiom 10GBASE-SR XFP Transceiver for Netgear - AXM751

Available: Out of Stock
$ 263.80
Successful pre-order.Thanks for contacting us!
  • Supports optical fiber cable for durable performance, minimal signal loss, and fast data transfers to greater distances
  • With its thicker diameter to carry the light of multiple wavelengths, multi-mode fiber optic cable supports the high bandwidth to carry more information with greater fidelity
  • Optimize the network's performance with 10 Gigabit Ethernet connectivity
  • Supports optical fiber cable for durable performance, minimal signal loss, and fast data transfers to greater distances
  • With its thicker diameter to carry the light of multiple wavelengths, multi-mode fiber optic cable supports the high bandwidth to carry more information with greater fidelity
  • Optimize the network's performance with 10 Gigabit Ethernet connectivity