Axiom E1MG-100FX-IR SFP Transceiver
Review: 5 - "A masterpiece of literature" by , written on May 4, 2006
I really enjoyed this book. It captures the essential challenge people face as they try make sense of their lives and grow to adulthood.

Axiom E1MG-100FX-IR SFP Transceiver

Available: Out of Stock
$ 277.25
Successful pre-order.Thanks for contacting us!
  • Optical fiber cable compatible - Spans afar and provides speedy data transmission rates between servers and network components
  • For transmitting data at gigabit speed over hundreds of miles with little integrity loss, single-mode fiber optic is an ideal solution
  • Featuring Fast Ethernet port to enhance the data transfer rate by up to 100Mbps for connectivity
  • With 10/100Base-FX technology, enjoy up to 100Mbps data transfer rate over optical fiber cable
  • Optical fiber cable compatible - Spans afar and provides speedy data transmission rates between servers and network components
  • For transmitting data at gigabit speed over hundreds of miles with little integrity loss, single-mode fiber optic is an ideal solution
  • Featuring Fast Ethernet port to enhance the data transfer rate by up to 100Mbps for connectivity
  • With 10/100Base-FX technology, enjoy up to 100Mbps data transfer rate over optical fiber cable