Axiom OC-3-STM-1 Long-Reach SFP Transceiver for Cisco - SFP-OC3-LR1
Review: 5 - "A masterpiece of literature" by , written on May 4, 2006
I really enjoyed this book. It captures the essential challenge people face as they try make sense of their lives and grow to adulthood.

Axiom OC-3-STM-1 Long-Reach SFP Transceiver for Cisco - SFP-OC3-LR1

Available: Out of Stock
$ 227.46
Successful pre-order.Thanks for contacting us!
  • Supports optical fiber cable for durable performance, minimal signal loss, and fast data transfers to greater distances
  • With a single wavelength of light, the single mode fiber optic can carry data and transmit audio/video applications over miles of distance
  • With OC-3/STM-1 technology, get up to 155.52Mbps data transfer rate over service provider link using optical fiber cable
  • Supports optical fiber cable for durable performance, minimal signal loss, and fast data transfers to greater distances
  • With a single wavelength of light, the single mode fiber optic can carry data and transmit audio/video applications over miles of distance
  • With OC-3/STM-1 technology, get up to 155.52Mbps data transfer rate over service provider link using optical fiber cable