Black Box MTP OM3 Fiber Optic LGX Cassette - (3) MTP 12 to (36) LC Type A
Review: 5 - "A masterpiece of literature" by , written on May 4, 2006
I really enjoyed this book. It captures the essential challenge people face as they try make sense of their lives and grow to adulthood.

Black Box MTP OM3 Fiber Optic LGX Cassette - (3) MTP 12 to (36) LC Type A

Available: In Stock
$ 499.93
Image
  • Order within
  • Has 36 LC connectors (18 duplex pairs).
  • Features three 12-strand MTP® MPO-style connectors, which are wired to method A.
  • Has 36 LC connectors (18 duplex pairs).
  • Features three 12-strand MTP® MPO-style connectors, which are wired to method A.