Black Box Standard Adapter Panel, Ceramic Sleeve, (6) LC Duplex Pairs, Blue
Review: 5 - "A masterpiece of literature" by , written on May 4, 2006
I really enjoyed this book. It captures the essential challenge people face as they try make sense of their lives and grow to adulthood.

Black Box Standard Adapter Panel, Ceramic Sleeve, (6) LC Duplex Pairs, Blue

Available: In Stock
$ 49.02
Image
  • Order within

Make easy, snap-in fiber connections.


  • Ceramic sleeves are well-suited for single-mode applications.
  • Use the Standard Panels for traditional (low-density) applications.
  • Guaranteed for life!

Make easy, snap-in fiber connections.


  • Ceramic sleeves are well-suited for single-mode applications.
  • Use the Standard Panels for traditional (low-density) applications.
  • Guaranteed for life!