C2G-3m LC-SC 9-125 OS1 Simplex Singlemode Fiber Optic Cable (Plenum-Rated) - Yellow
Review: 5 - "A masterpiece of literature" by , written on May 4, 2006
I really enjoyed this book. It captures the essential challenge people face as they try make sense of their lives and grow to adulthood.

C2G-3m LC-SC 9-125 OS1 Simplex Singlemode Fiber Optic Cable (Plenum-Rated) - Yellow

Available: Out of Stock
$ 19.93
Successful pre-order.Thanks for contacting us!

C2G (formerly Cables To Go), a division of Lastar, Inc., is an industry leader in high performance cabling and connectivity solutions. Founded in 1984, the company provides end-to-end connectivity solutions serving a variety of markets - including hospitality, education, healthcare, corporate, home theater and digital signage. C2G also delivers customized connectivity products and solutions renowned for superior quality, value, and innovation using premium components and the latest technologies to maximize cable performance and ensure compliance with industry specifications for each cable and its designated application.


  • Offers a reliable network connectivity
  • Features Fiber Optic cable type

C2G (formerly Cables To Go), a division of Lastar, Inc., is an industry leader in high performance cabling and connectivity solutions. Founded in 1984, the company provides end-to-end connectivity solutions serving a variety of markets - including hospitality, education, healthcare, corporate, home theater and digital signage. C2G also delivers customized connectivity products and solutions renowned for superior quality, value, and innovation using premium components and the latest technologies to maximize cable performance and ensure compliance with industry specifications for each cable and its designated application.


  • Offers a reliable network connectivity
  • Features Fiber Optic cable type