ENET 12M LC-LC Duplex Single-mode 9-125 OS1 or Better Yellow Fiber Patch Cable 12 meter LC-LC Individually Tested
Review: 5 - "A masterpiece of literature" by , written on May 4, 2006
I really enjoyed this book. It captures the essential challenge people face as they try make sense of their lives and grow to adulthood.

ENET 12M LC-LC Duplex Single-mode 9-125 OS1 or Better Yellow Fiber Patch Cable 12 meter LC-LC Individually Tested

Available: Out of Stock
$ 47.35
Successful pre-order.Thanks for contacting us!
  • Experience a simpler way to connect devices with the entire business network
  • Features Fiber Optic cable type
  • With 2 x LC Male Network connector, it is compatible with a network device
  • Experience a simpler way to connect devices with the entire business network
  • Features Fiber Optic cable type
  • With 2 x LC Male Network connector, it is compatible with a network device