ENET 1M LC-LC Duplex Single-mode 9-125 OS1 or Better Yellow Simplex Fiber Patch Cable 1 meter LC-LC Individually Tested
Review: 5 - "A masterpiece of literature" by , written on May 4, 2006
I really enjoyed this book. It captures the essential challenge people face as they try make sense of their lives and grow to adulthood.

ENET 1M LC-LC Duplex Single-mode 9-125 OS1 or Better Yellow Simplex Fiber Patch Cable 1 meter LC-LC Individually Tested

Available: Out of Stock
$ 12.48
Successful pre-order.Thanks for contacting us!

eNet Components carries an extensive line of cabling solutions for today's networking and routing equipment. We offer compatible cabling solutions for Cisco, HP, Alcatel- Lucent, as well as many other manufacturers. We carry Serial, Smart Serial, OCTAL, Cat5e, Cat6, Fiber, and Power cables in all lengths. All of our compatible cable products meet or exceed all OEM specifications for the highest level of quality.


  • Allows you to access all of the networked data, swiftly and securely
  • Features Fiber Optic cable type
  • 1 x LC Male Network establishes rapid connection with a network device

eNet Components carries an extensive line of cabling solutions for today's networking and routing equipment. We offer compatible cabling solutions for Cisco, HP, Alcatel- Lucent, as well as many other manufacturers. We carry Serial, Smart Serial, OCTAL, Cat5e, Cat6, Fiber, and Power cables in all lengths. All of our compatible cable products meet or exceed all OEM specifications for the highest level of quality.


  • Allows you to access all of the networked data, swiftly and securely
  • Features Fiber Optic cable type
  • 1 x LC Male Network establishes rapid connection with a network device