ENET 30M LC-LC Duplex Multimode 50-125 10Gb OM3 or Better Aqua Fiber Patch Cable 30 meter LC-LC Individually Tested
Review: 5 - "A masterpiece of literature" by , written on May 4, 2006
I really enjoyed this book. It captures the essential challenge people face as they try make sense of their lives and grow to adulthood.

ENET 30M LC-LC Duplex Multimode 50-125 10Gb OM3 or Better Aqua Fiber Patch Cable 30 meter LC-LC Individually Tested

Available: Out of Stock
$ 57.23
Successful pre-order.Thanks for contacting us!
LC to LC 50/125 10G Aqua Multimode Duplex 30 Meter Fiber Cable. ENET 50/125 OM3 Duplex 10G Aqua Cables are designed to carry increased bandwidth for mission-critical data transference and support cross-compatibility to existing 50/125 Multimode fiber applications. These cables are built using any combination of LC and SC connectors and are designed to work with LED and VCSEL laser light sources including 10GBASE-SR and 10GBASE-LRM applications in both SFP+ and XFP Form-factors. All ENET Fiber patch cables are 100% fully tested for insertion and return loss guaranteeing the highest quality product available.
  • Offers a reliable network connectivity
  • Features Fiber Optic cable type
LC to LC 50/125 10G Aqua Multimode Duplex 30 Meter Fiber Cable. ENET 50/125 OM3 Duplex 10G Aqua Cables are designed to carry increased bandwidth for mission-critical data transference and support cross-compatibility to existing 50/125 Multimode fiber applications. These cables are built using any combination of LC and SC connectors and are designed to work with LED and VCSEL laser light sources including 10GBASE-SR and 10GBASE-LRM applications in both SFP+ and XFP Form-factors. All ENET Fiber patch cables are 100% fully tested for insertion and return loss guaranteeing the highest quality product available.
  • Offers a reliable network connectivity
  • Features Fiber Optic cable type