ENET 3M SC-LC Duplex Multimode 62.5-125 OM1 or Better Orange Fiber Patch Cable 3 meter SC-LC Individually Tested
Review: 5 - "A masterpiece of literature" by , written on May 4, 2006
I really enjoyed this book. It captures the essential challenge people face as they try make sense of their lives and grow to adulthood.

ENET 3M SC-LC Duplex Multimode 62.5-125 OM1 or Better Orange Fiber Patch Cable 3 meter SC-LC Individually Tested

Available: Out of Stock
$ 13.96
Successful pre-order.Thanks for contacting us!
SC to LC Multimode Duplex Orange 3 Meter Fiber Cable. ENET 62.5/125 OM1 Duplex Fiber Patch cables are designed to carry increased bandwidth for mission-critical data transference. These cables are built using any combination of connectors including LC, SC, ST and MTRJ. All ENET Fiber patch cables are 100% fully tested for insertion and return loss guaranteeing the highest quality product available.
  • Allows you to access all of the networked data, swiftly and securely
  • Features Fiber Optic cable type
  • 2 x LC Male Network offers a secure and reliable connection with a compatible network device
SC to LC Multimode Duplex Orange 3 Meter Fiber Cable. ENET 62.5/125 OM1 Duplex Fiber Patch cables are designed to carry increased bandwidth for mission-critical data transference. These cables are built using any combination of connectors including LC, SC, ST and MTRJ. All ENET Fiber patch cables are 100% fully tested for insertion and return loss guaranteeing the highest quality product available.
  • Allows you to access all of the networked data, swiftly and securely
  • Features Fiber Optic cable type
  • 2 x LC Male Network offers a secure and reliable connection with a compatible network device