ENET 5M LC-LC Duplex Multimode 62.5-125 OM1 or Better Orange Fiber Patch Cable 5 meter LC-LC Individually Tested
Review: 5 - "A masterpiece of literature" by , written on May 4, 2006
I really enjoyed this book. It captures the essential challenge people face as they try make sense of their lives and grow to adulthood.

ENET 5M LC-LC Duplex Multimode 62.5-125 OM1 or Better Orange Fiber Patch Cable 5 meter LC-LC Individually Tested

Available: Out of Stock
$ 24.08
Successful pre-order.Thanks for contacting us!
LC to LC Multimode Duplex Orange 5 Meter Fiber Cable. ENET 62.5/125 OM1 Duplex Fiber Patch cables are designed to carry increased bandwidth for mission-critical data transference. These cables are built using any combination of connectors including LC, SC, ST and MTRJ. All ENET Fiber patch cables are 100% fully tested for insertion and return loss guaranteeing the highest quality product available.
  • Allows you to access all of the networked data, swiftly and securely
  • Features Fiber Optic cable type
  • 2 x LC Male Network establishes rapid connection with a network device
LC to LC Multimode Duplex Orange 5 Meter Fiber Cable. ENET 62.5/125 OM1 Duplex Fiber Patch cables are designed to carry increased bandwidth for mission-critical data transference. These cables are built using any combination of connectors including LC, SC, ST and MTRJ. All ENET Fiber patch cables are 100% fully tested for insertion and return loss guaranteeing the highest quality product available.
  • Allows you to access all of the networked data, swiftly and securely
  • Features Fiber Optic cable type
  • 2 x LC Male Network establishes rapid connection with a network device