Harmonic Compatible SFP9100-45 - Functionally Identical 1000BASE-CWDM SFP 1450nm w-DOM 80km Single-mode
Review: 5 - "A masterpiece of literature" by , written on May 4, 2006
I really enjoyed this book. It captures the essential challenge people face as they try make sense of their lives and grow to adulthood.

Harmonic Compatible SFP9100-45 - Functionally Identical 1000BASE-CWDM SFP 1450nm w-DOM 80km Single-mode

Available: Out of Stock
$ 312.60
Successful pre-order.Thanks for contacting us!
Each SFP9100-45-ENC transceiver operates at 1 Gbps/2G FC over Single-mode fiber at 1450nm with a maximum reach of 80 kilometers. All ENET OEM Compatible transceivers are MSA compliant for seamless integration and RoHS compliant for environmental conformity. All ENET transceivers are 100% tested in-house for functionality and compatibility and backed by a Lifetime Replacement Warranty.
  • Supports optical fiber cable for durable performance, minimal signal loss, and fast data transfers to greater distances
  • For transmitting data at gigabit speed over hundreds of miles with little integrity loss, single-mode fiber optic is an ideal solution
  • Up to 10x faster than standard Ethernet connection and provides high-performance
  • With Fiber Channel technology, get fast data transfer rate over optical fiber cable
Each SFP9100-45-ENC transceiver operates at 1 Gbps/2G FC over Single-mode fiber at 1450nm with a maximum reach of 80 kilometers. All ENET OEM Compatible transceivers are MSA compliant for seamless integration and RoHS compliant for environmental conformity. All ENET transceivers are 100% tested in-house for functionality and compatibility and backed by a Lifetime Replacement Warranty.
  • Supports optical fiber cable for durable performance, minimal signal loss, and fast data transfers to greater distances
  • For transmitting data at gigabit speed over hundreds of miles with little integrity loss, single-mode fiber optic is an ideal solution
  • Up to 10x faster than standard Ethernet connection and provides high-performance
  • With Fiber Channel technology, get fast data transfer rate over optical fiber cable