IBM Compatible 19K1247 - 5M LC-LC Duplex Multimode 62.5-125 OM1 or Better Orange Fiber Patch Cable 5 meter LC-LC Individually Tested
Review: 5 - "A masterpiece of literature" by , written on May 4, 2006
I really enjoyed this book. It captures the essential challenge people face as they try make sense of their lives and grow to adulthood.

IBM Compatible 19K1247 - 5M LC-LC Duplex Multimode 62.5-125 OM1 or Better Orange Fiber Patch Cable 5 meter LC-LC Individually Tested

Available: Out of Stock
$ 69.34
Successful pre-order.Thanks for contacting us!
eNet Components carries an extensive line of cabling solutions for today's networking and routing equipment. We offer compatible cabling solutions for Cisco, HP, Alcatel- Lucent, as well as many other manufacturers. We carry Serial, Smart Serial, OCTAL, Cat5e, Cat6, Fiber, and Power cables in all lengths. All of our compatible cable products meet or exceed all OEM specifications for the highest level of quality.
  • For exceptional quality, upright compatibility and reliability use this Network Cable
  • Features Fiber Optic cable type
  • Fully compatible with network devices
eNet Components carries an extensive line of cabling solutions for today's networking and routing equipment. We offer compatible cabling solutions for Cisco, HP, Alcatel- Lucent, as well as many other manufacturers. We carry Serial, Smart Serial, OCTAL, Cat5e, Cat6, Fiber, and Power cables in all lengths. All of our compatible cable products meet or exceed all OEM specifications for the highest level of quality.
  • For exceptional quality, upright compatibility and reliability use this Network Cable
  • Features Fiber Optic cable type
  • Fully compatible with network devices