QNAP Optical Transceiver 25GBE SFP28 LC-LC 850NM SR UP TO 100M
Review: 5 - "A masterpiece of literature" by , written on May 4, 2006
I really enjoyed this book. It captures the essential challenge people face as they try make sense of their lives and grow to adulthood.

QNAP Optical Transceiver 25GBE SFP28 LC-LC 850NM SR UP TO 100M

Available: Out of Stock
$ 173.07
Successful pre-order.Thanks for contacting us!
  • Optical fiber cable compatible - Spans afar and provides speedy data transmission rates between servers and network components
  • 25 Gigabit Ethernet technology delivers economical and power-efficient connectivity
  • Optical fiber cable compatible - Spans afar and provides speedy data transmission rates between servers and network components
  • 25 Gigabit Ethernet technology delivers economical and power-efficient connectivity