StarTech.com 1m Fiber Optic Cable - Multimode Duplex 50-125 - LSZH - LC-SC - OM2 - LC to SC Fiber Patch Cable
Review: 5 - "A masterpiece of literature" by , written on May 4, 2006
I really enjoyed this book. It captures the essential challenge people face as they try make sense of their lives and grow to adulthood.

StarTech.com 1m Fiber Optic Cable - Multimode Duplex 50-125 - LSZH - LC-SC - OM2 - LC to SC Fiber Patch Cable

Available: Out of Stock
$ 16.76
Successful pre-order.Thanks for contacting us!
Connect fiber network devices for high-speed transfers with LSZH rated cable - 1 meter Duplex Fiber Cable / LC to SC / Multimode Patch Cable / 1m Multimode 50/125 Duplex Fiber Optic Cable LC to SC - OM2 (50/125) 500MHz multimode fiber - LSZH (Low-Smoke, Zero-Halogen) cable jacket - Immune to electrical interference - Ideal solution for data applications requiring high speed data transmission - Guaranteed reliability with a lifetime warranty
  • Attenuation loss meets or exceeds industry standards
  • LSZH (Low-Smoke, Zero-Halogen) cable jacket
  • Immune to electrical interference
  • OM2 (50/125) 500MHz multimode fiber
Connect fiber network devices for high-speed transfers with LSZH rated cable - 1 meter Duplex Fiber Cable / LC to SC / Multimode Patch Cable / 1m Multimode 50/125 Duplex Fiber Optic Cable LC to SC - OM2 (50/125) 500MHz multimode fiber - LSZH (Low-Smoke, Zero-Halogen) cable jacket - Immune to electrical interference - Ideal solution for data applications requiring high speed data transmission - Guaranteed reliability with a lifetime warranty
  • Attenuation loss meets or exceeds industry standards
  • LSZH (Low-Smoke, Zero-Halogen) cable jacket
  • Immune to electrical interference
  • OM2 (50/125) 500MHz multimode fiber